Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
Mittsommernachtsturnier Godemoor 2021 (WR)
Viergang / IPO SD.V5A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05,83 |
2 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05,79 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05,58 |
3 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05,58 |
5 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05,50 |
6 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 04,21 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05,71 |
2 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05,46 |
2 | Áfram vom Tiefenthal | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05,46 |
4 | Embla - | Juliane Buls | 05,33 |
5 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 04,92 |
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05,77 |
2 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05,70 |
3 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05,67 |
3 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05,67 |
5 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05,53 |
6 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05,43 |
6 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05,43 |
8 | Embla - | Juliane Buls | 05,40 |
9 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05,37 |
10 | Áfram vom Tiefenthal | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05,27 |
11 | Irpa vom Habichtswald | Janna Kromer | 05,23 |
11 | Skoppa vom Steinachtal | Berit Warmann | 05,23 |
13 | Krafla vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05,20 |
13 | Auðna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Marie-Therese Lühr | 05,20 |
13 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Kirsten Lenz | 05,20 |
16 | Salka frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sina Thorwesten | 05,17 |
17 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05,07 |
18 | Erró von Godemoor | Julia Ortuño Stühring | 05,03 |
18 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05,03 |
20 | Àsa vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 05,00 |
20 | Vina von Vinkona | Felix Götz | 05,00 |
22 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04,97 |
22 | Loftfari von der Norderheide | Simone Stichler | 04,97 |
24 | Elding von Heiderfeld | Tatjana Gerken | 04,90 |
24 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 04,90 |
26 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Jana Hecht | 04,70 |
27 | Blær fra Skarholt | Bernward Voigt | 04,60 |
27 | Brímnir vom Eichenhof 3 | Ursula Störrle-Weiß | 04,60 |
29 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 04,53 |
30 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 04,33 |
31 | Marteinn von Federath | Silvia Kluge | 03,77 |
32 | Alva vom Heesberg | Katharina Heitmann | 03,13 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier