Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
OSI Bockholts-Hoff 2022 (WR)
Tölt / IPO YB.T7A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05,92 |
2 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,42 |
2 | Dama von Hof Osterkamp | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,42 |
2 | Vinur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Paula Müller | 05,42 |
5 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 05,33 |
6 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05,17 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,58 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Leonie Monika Schmügg | 05,25 |
3 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05,08 |
3 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,08 |
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05,90 |
2 | Vinur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Paula Müller | 05,80 |
3 | Dagsbrún von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05,77 |
4 | Dama von Hof Osterkamp | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,63 |
5 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 05,60 |
5 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05,60 |
7 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Leonie Monika Schmügg | 05,50 |
7 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,50 |
9 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,47 |
9 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05,47 |
11 | Ólafía frá Hrístjörn | Emma Sophie Dehmel | 05,43 |
11 | Abraham frá Saurbæ | Elsa Rivera de la Cruz | 05,43 |
13 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 05,40 |
14 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05,37 |
15 | Gimsteinn vom Neddernhof | Marie Geist | 05,30 |
15 | Óðinn von Gut Wertheim | Michelle Jessen | 05,30 |
17 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05,23 |
18 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 05,20 |
18 | Frigg fra Limfjorden | Hanna Humeida | 05,20 |
20 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 05,03 |
21 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 04,93 |
22 | Gola frá Lundum II | Jule Schulz | 04,77 |
23 | Oddi vom Nordsternhof | Leni Ringelberg | 04,73 |
24 | Kátína vom Schwalbenhof | Lyn Reidenbach | 04,70 |
24 | Ísak frá Hólkoti | Lena Julie Friederici | 04,70 |
26 | Týr frá Kvistum | Finja Tams | 04,60 |
27 | Praxedis von der Waydbrink | Joy-Celine Scheurich | 04,57 |
28 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Emilia Marie Schröder | 04,43 |
29 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 04,00 |
30 | Framtíð vom Störtal | Marah Gäb | 03,70 |
31 | Svás fra Åskoven | Yasmina Saad | 03,67 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier