Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
OSI Bockholts-Hoff 2022 (WR)
Viergang / IPO YB.V5A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,79 |
2 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,71 |
3 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05,58 |
4 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05,46 |
5 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 05,38 |
6 | Dama von Hof Osterkamp | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,13 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,67 |
2 | Dagsbrún von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05,46 |
3 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05,33 |
4 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 05,29 |
5 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 04,92 |
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 06,00 |
2 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05,77 |
3 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 05,73 |
4 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05,63 |
4 | Dama von Hof Osterkamp | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,63 |
6 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05,60 |
6 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,60 |
6 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05,60 |
9 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 05,57 |
10 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05,53 |
11 | Dagsbrún von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05,47 |
12 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05,43 |
12 | Ástvaldur von der Waydbrink | Stine Mackeprang | 05,43 |
12 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 05,43 |
12 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05,43 |
16 | Abraham frá Saurbæ | Elsa Rivera de la Cruz | 05,40 |
17 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 05,23 |
18 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05,20 |
19 | Praxedis von der Waydbrink | Joy-Celine Scheurich | 05,17 |
20 | Oddi vom Nordsternhof | Leni Ringelberg | 05,03 |
20 | Kátína vom Schwalbenhof | Lyn Reidenbach | 05,03 |
22 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Pauline Grube | 04,93 |
23 | Týr frá Kvistum | Finja Tams | 04,70 |
24 | Framtíð vom Störtal | Marah Gäb | 04,67 |
25 | Ástrós von Myraland | Leonie Monika Schmügg | 04,63 |
26 | Ísak frá Hólkoti | Lena Julie Friederici | 04,57 |
27 | Loftfari von der Norderheide | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04,50 |
27 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 04,50 |
29 | Gimsteinn vom Neddernhof | Marie Geist | 04,30 |
30 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 03,83 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier