Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
OSI Bockholts-Hoff 2022 (WR)
Tölt / IPO K.L.T7A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05,42 |
2 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Neele Ehmcke-Krüger | 05,42 |
3 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 05,33 |
4 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 05,08 |
5 | Stjörnunótt vom Eschfeld | Runar Schuny | 04,92 |
6 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 04,75 |
Viergang / IPO K.L.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Neele Ehmcke-Krüger | 05,29 |
2 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05,29 |
3 | Íma frá Hestheimum | Johanna Bruns | 04,96 |
3 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 04,96 |
5 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 04,50 |
6 | Stjörnunótt vom Eschfeld | Runar Schuny | 03,75 |
Fünfgangpreis / IPO S1.F1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06,79 |
2 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Flora Kröner | 06,50 |
3 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 06,48 |
4 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06,26 |
5 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06,21 |
6 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06,05 |
Töltpreis / IPO S1.T1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Högni Fróðason | 07,44 |
2 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 07,00 |
3 | Edda frá Efra-Hvoli | Johannes Pantelmann | 06,56 |
4 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06,39 |
5 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06,33 |
Tölt / IPO S1.T2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 07,21 |
2 | Stapi frá Kirkjubæ | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 07,08 |
3 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06,33 |
4 | Nói vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 06,29 |
5 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 06,17 |
5 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06,17 |
Viergangpreis / IPO S1.V1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06,77 |
2 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06,63 |
3 | Skuggi frá Skagaströnd | Sina Günther | 06,37 |
4 | Edda frá Efra-Hvoli | Johannes Pantelmann | 06,33 |
Fünfgang / IPO S2.F2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06,52 |
2 | Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lara Ostertag | 06,26 |
3 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06,19 |
4 | Nói vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 05,93 |
5 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 05,64 |
6 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05,07 |
7 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 04,43 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lara Ostertag | 06,31 |
2 | Ósk vom Seitenhof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06,24 |
3 | Ísberg vom Vindstaðir | Inken Lüdemann | 05,38 |
4 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 04,76 |
Tölt / IPO S2.T3
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvirfill von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 06,72 |
2 | Erla frá Grafarkoti | Silke Köhler | 06,61 |
3 | Háleggur vom Almetal | Fabian Schrader | 06,28 |
4 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 06,11 |
4 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06,11 |
6 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05,78 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur vom Almetal | Fabian Schrader | 06,44 |
2 | Sólon vom Barghof | Nathalie Harrie | 06,06 |
3 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06,00 |
4 | Skvísa frá Norður-Götum | Victoria Przybyllok | 05,94 |
5 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05,89 |
6 | Amadeus vom Wental | Sina Günther | 05,78 |
C-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur vom Almetal | Fabian Schrader | 06,33 |
2 | Kompás frá Skagaströnd | Annika Hogh | 06,11 |
3 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06,00 |
4 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 05,94 |
5 | Dugur vom Uhlenhof | Friederike Seydel | 05,78 |
Tölt / IPO S2.T4
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glotti von Hof Osterkamp | Sven Dahlem | 06,96 |
2 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06,54 |
3 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06,21 |
4 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06,04 |
5 | Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A | Janina Dummer | 06,00 |
6 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 05,29 |
7 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06,50 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06,33 |
2 | Flugsvinn vom Wagrienhof | Volker Tessmann | 05,79 |
3 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Nele Wagenitz | 05,67 |
4 | Dýri von der Waydbrink | Sophia Rubens | 05,58 |
5 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05,42 |
Viergang / IPO S2.V2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Þingnesi | Victoria Przybyllok | 06,73 |
2 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06,53 |
3 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06,43 |
4 | Gumi vom Störtal | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 06,20 |
5 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Högni Fróðason | 05,87 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 06,27 |
2 | Kolfaxi frá Varmalæk | Silke Köhler | 06,13 |
3 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 06,10 |
3 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Marie Fischer | 06,10 |
5 | Nös frá Klukku | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06,00 |
6 | Óðinn von Hagenbuch | Lara Lange | 05,90 |
C-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfaxi frá Varmalæk | Silke Köhler | 06,07 |
2 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05,97 |
2 | Háleggur vom Almetal | Fabian Schrader | 05,97 |
4 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05,80 |
Fünfgang / IPO S5.F2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Ármóti | Lena Pennemann | 05,79 |
2 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 04,93 |
3 | Friður vom Petersberg | Martina Pichler | 04,88 |
4 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04,86 |
5 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 04,24 |
6 | Hnota frá Glæsibæ | Marie Helmke | 04,17 |
Tölt / IPO SB.T6
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 06,17 |
2 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05,58 |
3 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05,25 |
4 | Addi frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Franziska Wontorra | 05,17 |
5 | Lukka vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05,08 |
6 | Hekla fra Birkhede | Imke Althaus | 04,75 |
Tölt / IPO SB.T7
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vísa frá Árbakka | Victoria Przybyllok | 06,17 |
2 | Leonard frá Vatnsleysu | Susanne Hogh | 06,08 |
3 | Jarl frá Skeiðháholti 3 | Linda Stoll | 05,75 |
4 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05,67 |
5 | Sunna frá Saurbæ | Saskia Hilmer | 05,58 |
6 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Janina Dummer | 05,50 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna frá Saurbæ | Saskia Hilmer | 05,75 |
2 | Salka frá Kópavogi | Nina Niere | 05,42 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Nicole Schmügg | 05,42 |
4 | Glaður frá Varmalæk 1 | Isabelle Warner | 05,25 |
4 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05,25 |
Viergang / IPO SB.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vísa frá Árbakka | Victoria Przybyllok | 05,96 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05,88 |
2 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05,88 |
4 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05,79 |
5 | Flugsvinn vom Wagrienhof | Volker Tessmann | 05,67 |
6 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 05,63 |
Tölt / IPO SE.T7
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05,67 |
2 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 05,42 |
3 | Bryndís vom Ostetal | Antonia Bräuer | 05,33 |
4 | Hending frá Mosfellsbæ | Mella Bendler | 05,17 |
4 | Rösk vom Almetal | Marlene Kunze | 05,17 |
6 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 05,08 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 05,42 |
2 | Kolbrún vom Neddernhof | Julija Grasis | 05,33 |
3 | Skjóna von Welkensiek | Sarah Berg | 05,08 |
4 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Sabine Bae | 05,00 |
5 | Friður vom Petersberg | Martina Pichler | 04,67 |
Tölt / IPO SE.T8
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi fra Thoudal | Lisa Henke | 06,00 |
2 | Frida fra Hvorupgård | Saskia Kahrs | 05,92 |
3 | Skipting von Myraland | Lisa Hellweg | 05,67 |
4 | Elja frá Hestheimum | Franziska Franz | 05,17 |
4 | Sakarías fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 05,17 |
6 | Smári von Seppensen | Mirja Hobus-Kuschel | 05,00 |
Viergang / IPO SE.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05,71 |
2 | Frida fra Hvorupgård | Saskia Kahrs | 05,67 |
3 | Elja frá Hestheimum | Franziska Franz | 05,54 |
4 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Heike Korter | 05,21 |
5 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05,08 |
6 | Kolbrún vom Neddernhof | Julija Grasis | 04,83 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05,33 |
2 | Skipting von Myraland | Lisa Hellweg | 05,21 |
3 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 05,08 |
4 | Sakarías fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 04,58 |
5 | Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Kirsten Mahnken | 04,25 |
Fünfgang / IPO Y2.F2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 06,00 |
2 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05,60 |
3 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05,45 |
4 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 05,31 |
5 | Kristall vom Hermannsburg | Jaqueline Jessen | 04,10 |
6 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 03,64 |
Tölt / IPO Y2.T3
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05,83 |
2 | Abbadís fra Skarholt | Anna-Lotta Fitschen | 05,72 |
3 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Lene Mia Warmann | 05,67 |
4 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05,39 |
5 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05,22 |
6 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 05,06 |
Tölt / IPO Y2.T4
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 05,46 |
2 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05,46 |
3 | Dísarós von Godemoor | Anna Gerster | 05,46 |
4 | Darri von der Lindenhöhe | Meeri Campe | 05,33 |
5 | Pétur fra Skibsdam | Justus Krökel | 04,92 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05,75 |
2 | Ola vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 05,58 |
3 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05,54 |
4 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05,50 |
5 | Axjon von der Waydbrink | Alexandra Westphal | 04,33 |
Viergang / IPO Y2.V2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þróttur von Horsemate | Tabea Mühlfried | 06,00 |
2 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Lene Mia Warmann | 05,93 |
3 | Darri von der Lindenhöhe | Meeri Campe | 05,83 |
4 | Hjalti vom Möllerhof | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,80 |
5 | Samba vom Hrafnsholt | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05,70 |
6 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05,60 |
7 | Askur frá Höfðabakka | Antonie Nehring | 05,37 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samba vom Hrafnsholt | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05,73 |
1 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Lene Mia Warmann | 05,73 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05,60 |
4 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05,53 |
5 | Óskadís von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 05,27 |
Tölt / IPO YB.T7
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05,92 |
2 | Vinur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Paula Müller | 05,42 |
2 | Dama von Hof Osterkamp | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,42 |
2 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,42 |
5 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 05,33 |
6 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05,17 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,58 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Leonie Monika Schmügg | 05,25 |
3 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05,08 |
3 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,08 |
Viergang / IPO YB.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05,79 |
2 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,71 |
3 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05,58 |
4 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05,46 |
5 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 05,38 |
6 | Dama von Hof Osterkamp | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05,13 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05,67 |
2 | Dagsbrún von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05,46 |
3 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05,33 |
4 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 05,29 |
5 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 04,92 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier