Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
OSI Weitingen 2022 (WR)
Four Gait / IPO YA.V5A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05,71 |
2 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05,50 |
3 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Pia Lipp | 05,46 |
4 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Jolina Schiegl | 05,42 |
5 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05,04 |
6 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Samuel Warschawski | 04,46 |
7 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 03,79 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 05,75 |
2 | Ari frá Rauðalæk | Sophie Böhmer | 05,54 |
3 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 05,29 |
4 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05,13 |
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Samuel Warschawski | 05,77 |
2 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05,70 |
3 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05,67 |
3 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Pia Lipp | 05,67 |
5 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Jolina Schiegl | 05,57 |
5 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05,57 |
7 | Ari frá Rauðalæk | Sophie Böhmer | 05,53 |
8 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 05,50 |
8 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 05,50 |
8 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05,50 |
11 | Hrönn frá Sunnuholti | Pia Lipp | 05,47 |
12 | Hugleikur frá Egilsá | Cedric Baus | 05,40 |
13 | Farandi - | Mia Schulemann | 05,37 |
13 | Spá vom Burrishof | Rosalie Durm | 05,37 |
15 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Marlene Schillinger | 05,33 |
16 | Týr frá Syðra-Holti | Nele Polzer | 05,30 |
16 | Bjarmi frá Fossi | Kim Stradinger | 05,30 |
18 | Dana vom Wiesenhof | Antonia Lebküchner | 05,17 |
19 | Hagall vom Kranichtal | Leonie Ilka | 05,13 |
20 | Skári vom Tiefenbachtal | Melina Ban | 05,10 |
21 | Glæðir vom Sommerberg | Anna Kohler | 05,07 |
21 | Muggur fra Hindø | Dana Zoe Kaiser | 05,07 |
23 | Gráfaxi von der Rohrmühle | Antonia Lebküchner | 04,93 |
24 | Nikíta frá Fagrabergi | Saskia Denner | 04,90 |
24 | Biskup frá Feti | Sarah Ban | 04,90 |
26 | Erla vom Federbach | Magdalena Chawla | 04,87 |
27 | Boði vom Nordrachtal | Maya Zagermann | 04,83 |
28 | Hjalti vom Schelmhof | Paulina Frank | 04,60 |
28 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Clara Christiane Stolper | 04,60 |
30 | Unnur frá Skáney | Nina Endreß | 04,57 |
31 | Limra vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 04,43 |
32 | Eyvindur vom Burrishof | Madita Ascher | 04,00 |
33 | Ìmaldur von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 03,60 |
34 | Laxi - | Emma,Linnea Mohring | 03,27 |
35 | Glampi vom Wallgassen | Sophie Flach | 02,33 |
36 | Járnviðja vom Hülbehof | Lina Keim | 00,00 |
36 | Kolstjarna vom Hülbehof | Lina Keim | 00,00 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier