Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
Qualitag Federath 2022
Viergang / IPO Z1.V2Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Megas frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06,77 |
2 | Pílatus frá Þúfum | Laura Grimm | 06,53 |
3 | Smári från Ränteröd | Frederic Feldmann | 06,43 |
4 | Björgólfur frá Lerkiholti | Janna Nelles | 06,40 |
4 | Vonandi von Birrekoven | Frauke Marzilger | 06,40 |
6 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Odette Nijssen | 06,30 |
6 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Lilly Bölter | 06,30 |
8 | Arður vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06,27 |
8 | Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum | Fynn Dustert | 06,27 |
10 | Inga frá Svalbarðseyri | Styrmir Árnason | 06,23 |
11 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Svenja Korsen | 06,20 |
11 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06,20 |
13 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 06,17 |
14 | Ísingur vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 06,13 |
15 | Vakning frá Feti | Carolin Herzmoneit | 06,10 |
15 | Helma frá Bakkakoti | Sandra Kreutz | 06,10 |
15 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 06,10 |
18 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Dagmar Scholl | 06,03 |
18 | Hrafnhetta von Gut Wertheim | Doris Flender | 06,03 |
20 | Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi | Jette Huppertsberg | 06,00 |
20 | Teitur von Heidmoor | Ursula Sonnen | 06,00 |
22 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 05,97 |
23 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 05,93 |
23 | Snæþór frá Enni | Marie Hollstein | 05,93 |
23 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 05,93 |
26 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 05,90 |
26 | Linus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05,90 |
26 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 05,90 |
26 | Úlfur frá Malou | Linda Jankowski | 05,90 |
30 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05,87 |
31 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05,83 |
31 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05,83 |
33 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05,77 |
33 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05,77 |
35 | Blómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Laura Pützer | 05,70 |
36 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05,57 |
36 | Erla von Windeck | Sina Mewes | 05,57 |
38 | Gestur fra Debelmose | Janna Nelles | 05,53 |
39 | Viktor vom Barenstein | Caitlín Wigge | 05,50 |
39 | Flugsvinn vom Bergischen Land | Klara Neumüller | 05,50 |
41 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 05,43 |
41 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05,43 |
43 | Nikúlina vom Panoramahof | Alina Laura Szadzik | 05,37 |
43 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 05,37 |
45 | Heiður frá Ketilsstöðum | Alicia Klein | 05,27 |
45 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05,27 |
47 | Blossi vom Hollerbusch | Eva-Maria Milbrandt | 05,17 |
48 | Fenja vom Bruchtal | Laurena Rudolph | 05,03 |
48 | Árvakur frá Halldórsstöðum | Leah Effe | 05,03 |
50 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 00,00 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier