Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
Qualitag Federath 2022
Tölt / IPO ZA.T7Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalladís von Töltmyllan | Silke Welskopp | 06,03 |
1 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 06,03 |
3 | Börkur frá Borgarlandi | Hannah Krüger | 05,97 |
4 | Dóri frá Þóroddsstöðum | Gloria Koller | 05,93 |
5 | Viktor von der Sieg | Bianca Rosenthal | 05,87 |
5 | Lyfting von Berlar | Carla Hennemann | 05,87 |
7 | Nikúlina vom Panoramahof | Alina Laura Szadzik | 05,80 |
8 | Nökkvi vom Heesberg | Anke Dillenberger-Anhäuser | 05,73 |
8 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05,73 |
10 | Eldur vom Frankenhof | Carolin Hardebusch | 05,70 |
10 | Ýmir frá Skíðbakka I | Leonie Marth | 05,70 |
12 | Leiknir von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 05,57 |
13 | Glampi von Rauerborg | Lara Otto | 05,53 |
14 | Snarpur von Töltmyllan | Sarah Röder | 05,50 |
14 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 05,50 |
16 | Prestur frá Berustöðum II | Nadine Sonnen | 05,43 |
16 | Skjór vom Bergischen Land | Janine Schiedeck | 05,43 |
18 | Blossi vom Hollerbusch | Eva-Maria Milbrandt | 05,40 |
18 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05,40 |
20 | Hinrik von Hunoldsburg | Lisa Johanna Stuhlert | 05,37 |
21 | Hamradís von Gut Birken | Tabea Buschky | 05,33 |
22 | Lýsir vom Alt-Vogtshof | Mara Schmitz | 05,30 |
23 | Nóri vom Bongert | Julia Schmidt | 05,27 |
23 | Gambri vom Frankenhof | Rebecca Helmes | 05,27 |
25 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05,20 |
25 | Svala von der Sieg | Andrea del Valle | 05,20 |
25 | Mánadís von Windeck | Ronja Meckel | 05,20 |
28 | Hilda frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jana Niklas | 05,17 |
29 | Freyja von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 05,10 |
30 | Kaspar vom Breitenfeld | Katharina Kruse | 05,07 |
31 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04,97 |
32 | Langhietlandi´s Vilmundur van het Noorden | Kim Michelle Müller | 04,93 |
33 | Mía fra Slippen | Ute Pfennig | 04,90 |
34 | Biti frá Hrauni | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 04,77 |
35 | Drottning frá Hvammi 2 | Lena Schauerte | 04,70 |
36 | Rasmus vom Forstwald | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 04,63 |
37 | Brennisteinn frá Vatnsenda | Ute Pfennig | 04,50 |
38 | Elska von der Sieg | Anna-Lena Müller | 04,37 |
39 | Gunnar von der Sieg | Hannah Schneider | 03,93 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier