Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
OSI Möllenbronn 2022 (WR)
Tölt / IPO HA.T7A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Carolina Oetker-Kast | 05,50 |
2 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05,25 |
3 | Æsa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nathalie Müller | 05,17 |
4 | Alvar fra Debelmose | Carolin Fehling | 05,08 |
Viergang / IPO HA.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikur frá Mið-Fossum | Veronika Aschenbrenner | 05,67 |
2 | Þráður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Richter | 05,58 |
3 | Þráinn frá Ölvisholti | Antonia Lebküchner | 05,42 |
4 | Hrinur vom Mühlental | Luziane Heilbrunner | 05,25 |
5 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Juliane Wenz | 05,04 |
6 | Alvar fra Debelmose | Carolin Fehling | 04,92 |
Tölt / IPO JA.T7
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sonur frá Reykjavík | Letizia Radspieler | 05,75 |
2 | Glampa vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 05,33 |
3 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Philipp- Noah Batsch | 05,25 |
4 | Fjalla von Rauerborg | Greta Neuhoff | 05,08 |
5 | Baldur von Bachäcker | Sophie Waggershauser | 04,92 |
Viergang / IPO JA.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Chiara Erbe | 05,50 |
2 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Philipp- Noah Batsch | 05,33 |
2 | Fjalla von Rauerborg | Greta Neuhoff | 05,33 |
4 | Hula frá Hrísdal | Jan Meier | 05,17 |
5 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 04,83 |
Fünfgangpreis / IPO S1.F1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06,79 |
2 | Aldur frá Syðra-Holti | Christopher Weiss | 06,76 |
3 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06,71 |
4 | Iða frá Strandarhjáleigu | Livio Fruci | 06,67 |
5 | Svanur frá Eyri | Andrea Vetter Meier | 05,40 |
Töltpreis / IPO S1.T1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elvis vom Hirtenhof | Nicole Rubel | 07,67 |
2 | Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti | Flurina Barandun | 07,06 |
2 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 07,06 |
4 | Miðill frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06,72 |
5 | Bergur vom Lipperthof | Christopher Weiss | 06,94 |
Tölt / IPO S1.T2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 07,63 |
2 | Hamur von Federath | Vera Weber | 06,83 |
3 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 06,75 |
3 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06,75 |
5 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 06,38 |
Viergangpreis / IPO S1.V1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06,87 |
2 | Hamur von Federath | Vera Weber | 06,77 |
3 | Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti | Flurina Barandun | 06,53 |
4 | Kraftur frá Lýsuhóli | Nina Pfrunder | 06,40 |
5 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Lena Christl | 06,30 |
6 | Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden | Julia Lüschow | 05,93 |
Fünfgang / IPO S2.F2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06,38 |
2 | Draumur frá Brekku, Fljótsdal | Seraina Hug | 06,02 |
3 | Safír frá Votmúla 1 | Christine Burgermeister | 05,86 |
4 | Bríet frá Húsavík | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 05,45 |
Tölt / IPO S2.T3
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Húni frá Blönduósi | Vera Weber | 06,61 |
2 | Táta vom Forstwald | Lorena Hofmann | 06,56 |
3 | Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06,44 |
4 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06,39 |
4 | Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor | Frank Brettle | 06,39 |
Tölt / IPO S2.T4
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stæll frá Hrísdal | Jessica Heidenreich | 06,38 |
2 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06,21 |
3 | Draumur frá Brekku, Fljótsdal | Seraina Hug | 06,13 |
4 | Ósk frá Hafragili | Alexandra Kionka | 05,96 |
Viergang / IPO S2.V2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bergur vom Lipperthof | Christopher Weiss | 06,67 |
2 | Húni frá Blönduósi | Vera Weber | 06,43 |
3 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06,33 |
4 | Þór vom Hrafnsholt | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06,27 |
5 | Ás fra Debelmose | Dr. Anja von Werder | 05,97 |
B-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06,17 |
2 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Julia Querengässer | 05,97 |
3 | Freydís frá Neðra-Ási | Lena Christl | 05,80 |
4 | Snævar frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Barbara Meier | 05,40 |
5 | Rökkvi von Wallenschwil | Franziska Haener | 05,30 |
Tölt / IPO SA.T7
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ketill frá Steinnesi | Lisa Huber | 06,25 |
2 | Rökkvi von Wallenschwil | Franziska Haener | 06,17 |
3 | Svarta Kría d´Auas Sparsas | Barbara Meier | 06,08 |
4 | Auðlind fra Kvindbjerg | Sophie Gröger | 05,83 |
5 | Kjarkur von der Stiftsmühle | Ines Ladig | 05,75 |
6 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 05,42 |
Viergang / IPO SA.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta Kría d´Auas Sparsas | Barbara Meier | 05,92 |
2 | Ketill frá Steinnesi | Lisa Huber | 05,79 |
2 | Flygill vom Auchtert | Stefanie Schleiss | 05,79 |
4 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05,67 |
5 | Auðlind fra Kvindbjerg | Sophie Gröger | 05,58 |
Tölt / IPO SF.T7
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bráinn frá Oddsstöðum I | Anke Bader | 05,58 |
1 | Hrannar frá Eylandi | Barbara Müller | 05,58 |
3 | Skuld vom Schlierbachtal | Sonja Berger-Wörner | 05,17 |
3 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05,17 |
5 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05,08 |
Viergang / IPO SF.V5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Nele Sandrock | 05,38 |
2 | Greinir frá Grafarkoti | Michaela Bucher | 05,00 |
3 | Völundur frá Hamrahóli | Linda Saile | 04,83 |
4 | Bráinn frá Oddsstöðum I | Anke Bader | 04,71 |
Drei aus Fünf / IPO X.3a5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05,94 |
2 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05,45 |
3 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05,44 |
4 | Megas frá Ásnesi | Larissa Lehmann | 05,33 |
5 | Hrannar frá Eylandi | Barbara Müller | 05,28 |
6 | Kormákur - | Kathrin Grimm | 05,22 |
Drei aus Fünf / IPO Y.3a5
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bikar frá Feti | Letizia Radspieler | 05,83 |
2 | Fjalla von Rauerborg | Greta Neuhoff | 05,39 |
3 | Alvar fra Debelmose | Carolin Fehling | 05,28 |
4 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Juliane Wenz | 05,00 |
5 | Andri vom Bärenfilz | Jeremias Gradl | 04,78 |
Fünfgangpreis / IPO Y1.F1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 05,98 |
2 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 05,76 |
3 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 04,93 |
Töltpreis / IPO Y1.T1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugur von Federath | Wiebke Holthoff | 06,89 |
2 | Sónata - | Mara Veith | 06,61 |
3 | Rakni vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 06,28 |
Tölt / IPO Y1.T2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu | Elisa Krank | 06,33 |
2 | Komma frá Laugavöllum | Leonie Feige | 06,13 |
3 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 05,83 |
4 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05,38 |
Viergangpreis / IPO Y1.V1
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06,83 |
2 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 06,43 |
3 | Sónata - | Mara Veith | 06,33 |
4 | Rakni vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 06,03 |
5 | Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum | Nina Kesenheimer | 05,80 |
Fünfgang / IPO Y2.F2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ágúst vom Bienwald | Josephine Wunderlich | 05,81 |
2 | Gunnþór frá Hamrahóli | Nina Kesenheimer | 05,40 |
3 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05,00 |
4 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 03,81 |
5 | Embla frá Hellulandi | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 03,48 |
Tölt / IPO Y2.T3
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05,67 |
2 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05,50 |
2 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 05,50 |
4 | Tindur vom Stiftsforst | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 05,44 |
5 | Bikar frá Feti | Letizia Radspieler | 05,00 |
Tölt / IPO Y2.T4
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hula frá Hrísdal | Jan Meier | 05,71 |
2 | Lausleiki von Hestagard | Carina Pilling | 05,46 |
3 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 05,00 |
4 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 04,96 |
Viergang / IPO Y2.V2
A-Finale
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugur von Federath | Wiebke Holthoff | 06,43 |
2 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05,83 |
3 | Komma frá Laugavöllum | Leonie Feige | 05,73 |
4 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 05,63 |
5 | Fjölnir frá Breiðabólsstað | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 05,30 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier