Anzeige
Turnier-Ergebnisse 2021
Qualitag II Falkenegg 2021
Fünfgang / IPO Z1.F2Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 05,65 |
2 | Spuni frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jaqueline Müller-Henrich | 05,05 |
3 | Þór frá Korpu | Christina Fischer | 04,70 |
4 | Rúna vom Bruchtal | Kirstin Becker | 04,60 |
Tölt / IPO Z1.T3
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06,15 |
Tölt / IPO Z1.T4
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Týr frá Nýttland | Eva Wulf | 06,20 |
2 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05,85 |
3 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 05,75 |
4 | Eldborg frá Brautarholti | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 05,40 |
5 | Númi vom Isterbergerhof | Leonie Lückert | 05,35 |
Viergang / IPO Z1.V2
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06,40 |
2 | Glennir vom Zauberwald | Lisa Grau | 06,15 |
3 | Loftur frá Blönduósi | Alexandra Wilmsen | 06,10 |
4 | Eldborg frá Brautarholti | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 05,90 |
5 | Týr frá Nýttland | Eva Wulf | 05,85 |
6 | Hlekkur frá Gunnarsstöðum | Lena Knigge | 05,70 |
7 | Fagur von Gut Wertheim | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 05,60 |
8 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05,55 |
9 | Safír frá Ugluhreiðri | Lisa Grau | 05,35 |
10 | Hilda von Federath | Merle Hofmeister | 05,10 |
11 | Gauti vom Panoramahof | Nicole Brocks | 04,75 |
11 | Emilía frá Húsavík | Lale Martha Neuhäuser | 04,75 |
Tölt / IPO ZA.T7
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nn vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 05,70 |
2 | Bragur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jaqueline Müller-Henrich | 05,55 |
3 | Hilda von Federath | Merle Hofmeister | 05,40 |
3 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Lisa Humpert | 05,40 |
5 | Dímon vom Vorsenzhof | Clara Greif | 05,30 |
6 | Vandráður frá Höfðabakka | Lea Sophia Springob | 05,25 |
7 | Safír frá Ugluhreiðri | Maya Cramer | 05,10 |
7 | Starri von der Sieg | Sarah Kaufmann | 05,10 |
9 | Randver von Gut Tiergarten | Isabel Ashoff | 05,05 |
10 | Heiður frá Kjartansstöðum | Jana Ulbrich | 04,90 |
11 | Vonadís von Scir | Astrid Dorka | 04,65 |
12 | Leikari vom Alt-Vogtshof | Tessa-Marie Struwe | 04,60 |
13 | Jaki (Jakari) von der Sieg | Tabea Niedner | 04,55 |
13 | Hulda vom Mühlenhof | Amina Zani | 04,55 |
15 | Loki von Erkshausen | Jana Vahland | 03,35 |
Viergang / IPO ZA.V5
Vorentscheidung
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jaqueline Müller-Henrich | 05,70 |
2 | Bónus fra Ledøjegård | Jana Ulbrich | 05,50 |
2 | Randver von Gut Tiergarten | Isabel Ashoff | 05,50 |
4 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Paula Maintz | 05,45 |
4 | Gári vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Wilmsen | 05,45 |
4 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Lisa Humpert | 05,45 |
7 | Starri von der Sieg | Annika Schäfer | 05,40 |
8 | Loki von Erkshausen | Jana Vahland | 05,25 |
8 | Vonadís von Scir | Astrid Dorka | 05,25 |
10 | Leikari vom Alt-Vogtshof | Tessa-Marie Struwe | 05,00 |
10 | Nn - | Isabelle Dingerkus | 05,00 |
12 | Jaki (Jakari) von der Sieg | Maren Kinkel | 04,95 |
13 | Aron von Berlar | Greta Gernhold | 04,90 |
14 | Hulda vom Mühlenhof | Amina Zani | 04,70 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier